8 comments on “Modifikasi Byson : Makin mempertegas Aura Naked Bike

  1. untuk USD Ride It itu khusus buat byson bro,jadi ngga susah pasangnya,komstir masih pake aslinya byson,yg pasang juga mekanik Beres Yamaha kok …

  2. bodykit dari lent automodified,plug n play pasangnya..
    usd ride it 2,7jt an..
    foto’ lain nanti sy email…adanya foto dari hp doang kurang terang

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s